200113 libre sénior S2 CG5252501A.xls

14/01/2020 Arbitre : BECOURT Serge 1003690 26 A

Réf. PCN : 5252501 Classement général après 5 positions 3 1





Place N° Licence Nom Prénom Points Pcn
1 1003609 BAUVEZ Bernard Nord 14 3K S5 1867 1872
2 1008778 GRUEZ Pascal Nord 06 3P O10 1833 1722
3 1005028 ARSENE Jacques Nord 18 3K O1 1411 1584
4 2006489 GERME Renée Nord 13 3P E3 1200 1457
5 1012491 MAUME Francis Nord 20 3K S11 1185 1341
6 1017991 NEYRET Gérard Nord 13 2T O7 1112 1233
7 2001451 GARSON Marie-Claude Nord 13 2T E9 971 1135
8 1004248 SAUVAGE Paul Nord 15 3C S6 954 1044
9 1021606 CALOONE Jean-Pierre Nord 15 4T N3 898 960
10 1016090 BOCQUET Bernard Nord 13 3K N12 721 883
11 1009516 ROSSEEUW Gérard Nord 14 2C S12 646 813
12 1003763 STRAUCHMANN Richard Nord 01 3T E4 618 748
13 1014503 LERUTH Patrick Nord 21 3C O8 531 688
14 1017437 D'HERBOMEZ Jean-Jacques Nord 15 1T E2 489 633
15 1019066 BRUNET Jacques Nord 18 3T E5 400 582
16 1005817 DAUCHY Alain Nord 22 3C N5 392 535
17 1002548 MARCINKOWSKI André Nord 06 2T E1 358 493
18 1007517 AUGUSTYNIAK Edmond Nord 06 2T N6 340 453
19 2005765 BOCQUET Nadine Nord 13 3P S9 311 417
20 1022303 BARRY Hugues Nord 18 4T E8 286 383
21 1015662 FAVIERE Gérard Nord 21 3K O3 278 353
22 1012246 CASTIEN Christian Nord 14 3T N9 129 324
23 2008351 CALOONE Annie Nord 15 4T N8 125 298
24 1001177 LHERBIER Bruno Nord 13 2P E7 71 275
25 2008681 MILLIEN Nicole Nord 15 4T E6 45 253
26 1020473 BARRAS Robert Nord 13 3T O6 29 232
27 1016213 DUQUENOY Eugène Nord 15 2C E10 9 0
28 1003275 BROUSMICHE Daniel Nord 06 1T S7 -58 0
29 2007130 LACROIX Marie Nord 13 4P S8 -175 0
30 1011301 LENTZEN Joseph Nord 18 4P S10 -185 0
31 1020823 RIBREUX Gilles Nord 21 4K O2 -213 0
32 1021607 MILLIEN Jean-Claude Nord 15 4K E11 -217 0
33 1018584 VAN MEYEL Francis Nord 15 2T O4 -274 0
34 1020267 MUYLAERT Patrice Nord 14 4P O13 -297 0
35 1002504 ROUX Joël Nord 13 2T O5 -323 0
36 1007937 STEFANCZYK Christian Nord 06 2K S3 -336 0
37 1017332 LEDEZ Jean Nord 13 3C N10 -365 0
38 2007134 BOUVERAT Françoise Nord 13 2T N4 -372 0
39 2003866 COLLETTE Marie-France Nord 06 4T N1 -557 0
40 1021603 LELEU Guy Nord 13 4C N7 -632 0
41 2007421 TERRIER Osciane Nord 02 3K E13 -713 0
42 1017299 NELLI Lido Nord 14 4T N13 -724 0
43 1007515 DEFOORT Jean-Marie Nord 14 3K O9 -746 0
44 2006548 LENGLET Francine Nord 15 4T N2 -821 0
45 1022305 CARINCOTTE Charles Nord 14 4T S13 -989 0
46 2007435 CONDETTE Nicolle Nord 13 3K S2 -1052 0
47 2006135 MAUME Annie Nord 20 3T S4 -1086 0
48 1021602 LERAT Daniel 0 4C N11 -1093 0
49 1006632 DELPORTE Jean-Paul Nord 14 2C E12 -1103 0
50 2001186 DAUCHY Colette Nord 09 3C O11 -1388 0
51 1019154 DEMILLY Jean-Marc Nord 06 1T O12 -1580 0
52 2005764 LEFEBVRE Michelle Nord 13 3T S1 -1910 0