Championnat OPEN S2 11012020









Arbitre : MIONNET Stéphane

11/01/2020





Référence Pcn : 5211901


CLASSEMENT GENERAL

Indice Pcn : 1,8







Place N° licence Nom Prénom Pos % Pcn Pp







1 1019066 BRUNET Jacques Nord 18 3T O6 A 123,111 4320 22
2 1011266 MULLER Michel Nord 20 1K S3 B 122,500 4060 18
3 1020540 GUFFROY Jean-Michel Nord 22 3C E4 B 119,500 3801 14
4 1010345 LELOIRE Pascal Nord 06 1N N1 B 115,278 3542 11
5 1014503 LERUTH Patrick Nord 21 3C E1 A 114,445 3283 9
6 1002076 COCHEREAU Dominique Nord 06 1K O1 B 112,556 3024 7
7 1007176 BEAUVARLET Laurent Nord 13 1T S3 A 112,222 2764 6
8 1008412 BRIATTE Pierre-Louis 0 3T S5 A 111,722 2505 5
9 2007134 BOUVERAT Françoise Nord 13 2T N2 A 111,111 2332 4
10 1019509 LUSSIEZ Frédéric Nord 18 3P O6 B 108,889 2160 3
11 1016213 DUQUENOY Eugène Nord 15 2C O3 A 108,889 1987 2
12 2002785 CALABER Suzanne Nord 06 2P E4 A 106,667 1814 2
13 1001177 LHERBIER Bruno Nord 13 2P O2 A 106,389 1641
14 1017397 TAKI Sadok Nord 20 3P N1 A 105,833 1468
15 2001079 JUMEAU Delphine Nord 02 1P N2 B 105,333 1296
16 2005059 CARNEL Christine Nord 06 2C N3 A 105,278 1209
17 2005854 WARCHOL Isabelle Nord 06 2K N4 B 105,278 1123
18 1009501 MOUTON Pierre-Alain Nord 02 1P E2 A 103,889 1036
19 1017168 AUZOU Christophe Nord 02 1T O5 A 103,056 950
20 1001220 BOIDIN Jean-Régis Nord 06 1N N3 B 103,056 864
21 2005796 SAUSSEAU Agnès Nord 15 2C E1 B 102,556 777
22 1020097 DUDZIAK Romuald Nord 20 3P O1 A 101,722 691
23 1019154 DEMILLY Jean-Marc Nord 06 1T S1 B 101,500 648
24 1008780 LEFEBVRE Jean-Paul Nord 02 2C S4 B 99,167 604
25 1008778 GRUEZ Pascal Nord 06 3P E3 B 98,667

26 1003882 DEVAUX Olivier Nord 06 3C S1 A 98,333

27 1019518 MISTRETTA Lionel Nord 01 2K S6 B 98,056

28 2002693 VITARD Virginie Nord 06 3T E6 A 97,833

29 2002089 BOUCKAERT Myriam Nord 14 3T S6 A 95,056

30 2003957 ANQUEZ Anne Nord 13 2K O3 B 94,722

31 1001880 TOMASZCZYK René Nord 02 3P S4 A 94,500

32 1003275 BROUSMICHE Daniel Nord 06 1T S5 B 94,222

33 1002504 ROUX Joël Nord 13 2T E3 A 93,611

34 1017436 RIGAUT Philippe Nord 22 3C E2 B 93,611

35 1003690 BECOURT Serge Nord 06 2C E5 A 93,333

36 1018584 VAN MEYEL Francis Nord 15 2T N4 A 93,056

37 2001186 DAUCHY Colette Nord 09 3C S2 A 91,667

38 1021001 COURMONT Olivier Nord 20 3C N5 A 91,667

39 1006632 DELPORTE Jean-Paul Nord 14 2C N5 B 91,111

40 1007937 STEFANCZYK Christian Nord 06 2K E6 B 90,555

41 1020117 LEROY Tanguy Nord 13 2K O4 A 90,278

42 1018587 TELLIER Erwann Nord 01 3P E5 B 88,611

43 1003763 STRAUCHMANN Richard Nord 01 3T O4 B 87,778

44 1018503 FAROUX Jean-Pierre Nord 19 3C N6 B 87,778

45 1007507 PLOUVIN Olivier Nord 02 2K O5 B 82,500

46 1020103 DEL BURGO Yves Nord 19 2T O2 B 81,111

47 2007125 AUZOU Annie Nord 02 2T N6 A 78,056

48 2007202 GUIGAUDEAU Sandrine Nord 15 3P S2 B 76,944