Championnat Libre Pontarlier S2 25012020


25/01/2020 Arbitre : MIONNET Stéphane 1005819


Réf. PCN : 5212101 Classement général après 3 positions 24 Tables
Place N° Licence Nom Prénom Points Pcn
1 1006933 DUPUY Kévin Nord 99 1K E15 N13 S6 2330,7 3000
2 1009636 BRUNET Philippe Nord 13 3C E21 S16 S4 1808,75 3000
3 1020474 BROWET Marc Nord 13 3T E7 O13 O2 1765,3 3000
4 1007517 AUGUSTYNIAK Edmond Nord 06 2T S19 N10 O7 1671,6 2963
5 1018584 VAN MEYEL Francis Nord 15 2T O16 E18 N1 1632,6 2814
6 1008778 GRUEZ Pascal Nord 06 3P N21 N6 N5 1614,7 2674
7 1003275 BROUSMICHE Daniel Nord 06 1T E16 S23 O1 1586,7 2540
8 1018585 SPECQUE Bernard Nord 21 3K O15 E2 S12 1470,5 2413
9 2005796 SAUSSEAU Agnès Nord 15 2C O2 N5 N3 1404,6 2292
10 1010396 TERRIER Hugo Nord 99 1N S15 O3 O4 1372,25 2178
11 1017437 D'HERBOMEZ Jean-Jacques Nord 15 1T E5 N1 N4 1364,45 2069
12 1017436 RIGAUT Philippe Nord 22 3C S21 N4 E1 1319,1 1965
13 1002504 ROUX Joël Nord 13 2T E17 E20 N2 1317,3 1867
14 1007937 STEFANCZYK Christian Nord 06 2K O1 O12 S1 1254,85 1774
15 1002707 WAUTHIER Guy Nord 19 4C S16 N12 E10 1181,75 1685
16 1014503 LERUTH Patrick Nord 21 3C O7 N2 E2 1133,45 1601
17 1021001 COURMONT Olivier Nord 20 3C O3 E10 E5 1082,1 1521
18 1017332 LEDEZ Jean Nord 13 3C N1 E22 E7 1033,35 1445
19 1018587 TELLIER Erwann Nord 01 3P S2 O16 N9 998,35 1372
20 1019066 BRUNET Jacques Nord 18 3T S14 E24 N8 970,95 1304
21 2003957 ANQUEZ Anne Nord 13 2K S3 E17 S3 839,55 1238
22 1021603 LELEU Guy Nord 13 4C E20 S14 O5 787,15 1176
23 1021602 LERAT Daniel 0 4C N19 O17 N10 496,95 1118
24 1019065 DEBOLE Angélo Nord 18 3T S8 O19 S11 485,35 1062
25 2007134 BOUVERAT Françoise Nord 13 2T S4 E23 E4 423,05 1009
26 1020097 DUDZIAK Romuald Nord 20 3P O5 S9 O3 346,35 958
27 1001433 BODIN Pascal Nord 02 2P E3 O11 E3 344,75 910
28 2007198 PRUVOST Catherine Nord 14 4P O17 S22 S2 165,7 865
29 1008661 TELLIER Jérôme Nord 01 2T N12 O9 615,7 821
30 1005817 DAUCHY Alain Nord 22 3C N17 O10 551,8 780
31 1021601 OZANON Kévin Nord 06 4C S23 N8 515,9 741
32 2002089 BOUCKAERT Myriam Nord 14 3T O14 E21 470,6 704
33 1017991 NEYRET Gérard Nord 13 2T O24 S21 452,4 669
34 1013841 DUBOIS Pascal Nord 13 3K N9 O7 418,3 635
35 2006489 GERME Renée Nord 13 3P S22 S5 382,8 604
36 1002057 VANDAELE Jean-Michel Nord 01 2T S1 N3 193,4 573
37 2008682 BOUDET Christelle Nord 15 4T O23 O18 169,4 545
38 2007745 SZEZUR Florence Nord 13 4C O13 S24 148,9 518
39 1009516 ROSSEEUW Gérard Nord 14 2C O20 E1 103,7 492
40 1015662 FAVIERE Gérard Nord 21 3K N11 E7 54,4 467
41 1020473 BARRAS Robert Nord 13 3T N4 S3 -84,2 444
42 2007962 BALLETY Ghislaine Nord 19 4K O12 O14 -220,6 421
43 1018503 FAROUX Jean-Pierre Nord 19 3C S13 S2 -308,3 400
44 1021607 MILLIEN Jean-Claude Nord 15 4K E14 N7 -329,6 380
45 1020103 DEL BURGO Yves Nord 19 2T N8 E8 -367,6 361
46 2008681 MILLIEN Nicole Nord 15 4T N7 N19 -398,2 343
47 1016090 BOCQUET Bernard Nord 13 3K N22 N9 -422,2 326
48 1020117 LEROY Tanguy Nord 13 2K N18 O20 -501,8 310
49 2002502 CARPENTIER Denisette Nord 06 3T O21 -50 0
50 1021013 VETTEN Alain Nord 15 3K S5 -74 0
51 1021609 VERJEOT Patrick Nord 11 4T N20 -92 0
52 2006548 LENGLET Francine Nord 15 4T E6 -97 0
53 2001451 GARSON Marie-Claude Nord 13 2T O10 -107 0
54 1019154 DEMILLY Jean-Marc Nord 06 1T O8 -115 0
55 1019509 LUSSIEZ Frédéric Nord 18 3P O22 -138 0
56 2003199 BOURGY Martine Nord 14 3T S24 -153 0
57 2005854 WARCHOL Isabelle Nord 06 2K N14 -154 0
58 2007413 JOSIEN Nicole 0 4K E19 -177 0
59 1008780 LEFEBVRE Jean-Paul Nord 02 2C E10 -185 0
60 1013033 PETIT William Nord 21 2T E13 -232 0
61 2008347 SERGENT Myriam Nord 13 4C E1 -255 0
62 2007202 GUIGAUDEAU Sandrine Nord 15 3P N13 -279 0
63 1017397 TAKI Sadok Nord 20 3P E8 -287 0
64 1008673 REISENLEITER José Nord 15 3T O11 -378 0
65 1018605 MOENS Eric Nord 14 4C S20 -393 0
66 1017300 PRUVOST Regent Nord 14 3T N6 -400 0
67 1017168 AUZOU Christophe Nord 02 1T E2 -495 0
68 1004741 WILK Nathan Nord 02 4P E24 -496 0
69 2006481 SINNAEVE Marie-Martine Nord 13 3T O19 -534 0
70 1017298 VERTRAY David Nord 20 3P O4 -541 0
71 2008683 BERTIN Mercédès Nord 15 4T S11 -593 0
72 2005765 BOCQUET Nadine Nord 13 3P S7 -646 0
73 1021606 CALOONE Jean-Pierre Nord 15 4T O6 -667 0
74 1019075 ABDOUNI Ahmed Nord 01 3T N2 -728 0
75 2002693 VITARD Virginie Nord 06 3T O9 -757 0
76 2008353 DERENONCOURT Christelle Nord 06 4T S18 -770 0
77 1003011 CARLIER Frédéric Nord 02 2K N10 -782 0
78 2007125 AUZOU Annie Nord 02 2T S6 -792 0
79 1013888 MARQUANT Marcel Nord 21 3K N3 -817 0
80 1021011 HEYMANN Michel Nord 06 4K N5 -837 0
81 1019076 MARECHAL Franck Nord 15 3K E12 -854 0
82 1012655 HUMETZ Guy Nord 13 3T E23 -881 0
83 1016262 BODEL Bruno Nord 21 3T E22 -1017 0
84 1003763 STRAUCHMANN Richard Nord 01 3T N15 -1061 0
85 2008351 CALOONE Annie Nord 15 4T E4 -1072 0
86 1020266 LACHERE Elysé Nord 13 4P S12 -1074 0
87 1001177 LHERBIER Bruno Nord 13 2P N24 -1179 0
88 1012246 CASTIEN Christian Nord 14 3T S17 -1193 0
89 1017347 LEFEBVRE Didier Nord 13 3T S9 -1280 0
90 2007435 CONDETTE Nicolle Nord 13 3K S10 -1289 0
91 1016213 DUQUENOY Eugène Nord 15 2C E11 -1420 0
92 1007177 MIRAMONT Alain Nord 06 3T O18 -1476 0
93 1007176 BEAUVARLET Laurent Nord 13 1T E18 -1660 0
94 2007368 LOEILLEUX Christèle Nord 11 4C N16 -1705 0
95 1022271 BOULET Martial Nord 13 4T E9 -1732 0
96 1003882 DEVAUX Olivier Nord 06 3C N23 -1733 0