LES SELECTIFS  SENIOR 15/01/2019
LILLERS
 
TCB



190115 lib senior s2 NPDC



13 Tables 15/01/2019 Arbitre : BECOURT Serge 1003690




Réf. PCN : 5212501s2 Classement général après 5 positions



Place N° Licence Nom Prénom Départ Points Pcn
1 1007937 STEFANCZYK Christian Nord 04  1T E10 N1 2720 1944 Q
2 1014503 LERUTH Patrick Nord 21  3C N4 E1 2487 1807 Q
3 1003275 BROUSMICHE Daniel Nord 06  1T S4 O2 2100 1681 Q
4 1001177 LHERBIER Bruno Nord 13  2P N3 E2 1745 1563 Q
5 2001451 GARSON Marie-Claude Nord 13  2K O1 N3 1615 1454 Q
6 en cours DUHAYON Marc  E4 E3 1559 1352 Q
7 1005817 DAUCHY Alain Nord 04  3P N8 S1 1557 1257 Q
8 1002504 ROUX Joël Nord 13  2T O4 N2 1298 1169 Q
9 2007421 TERRIER Osciane Nord 02  3K S11 E4 1175 1087 Q
10 1017300 PRUVOST Regent   0  3T O2 O1 1140 1011 R
11 1003763 STRAUCHMANN Richard Nord 01  3T S3 N4 962 940 R
12 2006135 MAUME Annie Nord 09  3T N14 N7 543 875 R
13 1020473 BARRAS Robert Nord 13  3T E12 S10 528 813 R
14 1019066 BRUNET Jacques Nord 18  3T N13 E10 333 756 R
15 1008778 GRUEZ Pascal Nord 21  3P O5 N5 331 703 R
16 1019154 DEMILLY Jean-Marc Nord 04  1K S13 N9 326 654
17 1017332 LEDEZ Jean Nord 13  2T E13 S2 312 608
18 1005028 ARSENE Jacques Nord 19  3C O12 E5 146 566
19 1017436 RIGAUT Philippe Nord 22  3P E11 S5 130 526
20 1014106 LEGROS Francis Nord 14  3K O10 N10 110 489
21 2007134 BOUVERAT Françoise Nord 13  3C N5 O12 63 455
22 1002548 MARCINKOWSKI André Nord 04  2T O9 E7 39 423
23 1012281 WASSELIN Serge Nord 15  3T E8 N11 6 393
24 1016090 BOCQUET Bernard Nord 13  3K N11 O4 -2 366
25 1012519 LA SPINA Louis Nord 09  3T N2 N12 -19 328
25 1013041 LECAS Luc Nord 21  3T E6 S4 -19 328
27 1017991 NEYRET Gérard Nord 13  2T O8 S7 -32 294
28 1013841 DUBOIS Pascal Nord 13  3C E9 E11 -93 273
29 2006489 GERME Renée Nord 13  2K S8 O8 -118 0
30 1011301 LENTZEN Joseph Nord 18  4P N7 O11 -191 0
31 1006632 DELPORTE Jean-Paul Nord 14  2K S6 O5 -241 0
32 1009516 ROSSEEUW Gérard Nord 14  2C O11 S3 -244 0
33 1019510 WASTYN Patrick Nord 19  4C E14 S11 -262 0
34 1004248 SAUVAGE Paul Nord 15  3C O7 O7 -356 0
35 2006549 PETIT Jacqueline Nord 09  4P O13 E6 -471 0
36 1020792 MAZUY Louis Nord 18  4K N10 N6 -474 0
37 1007515 DEFOORT Jean-Marie Nord 04  3K E7 S9 -530 0
38 1016213 DUQUENOY Eugène Nord 15  2C N6 O9 -593 0
39 1012823 CONDETTE Jean-Pierre Nord 15  3K O3 O13 -664 0
40 1013000 MARTIN José Nord 06  2C E1 S13 -670 0
41 1012246 CASTIEN Christian Nord 14  3T S2 S12 -680 0
42 2007420 HANOT Christine Nord 18  4K S12 O6 -709 0
43 2007965 COLLETTE Marie-France Nord 04  4K E3 S6 -834 0
44 1019077 BAILLY Regis Nord 21  3T S5 N13 -924 0
45 1008918 PLAYE Jean-Claude Nord 15  3K E5 O10 -1022 0
46 1018584 VAN MEYEL Francis Nord 13  3K S7 E12 -1029 0
47 1017307 HALFORT Jean-Pierre Nord 02  3P N12 E8 -1045 0
48 2002502 CARPENTIER Denisette Nord 06  3T E2 E9 -1049 0
49 1017437 D'HERBOMEZ Jean-Jacques Nord 15  2C S14 O3 -1067 0
50 2005765 BOCQUET Nadine Nord 13  3P S1 N8 -1333 0
51 2005764 LEFEBVRE Michelle Nord 13  3T S9 S8 -1455 0
52 1012491 MAUME Francis Nord 09  3K S10 E13 -1622 0