LES SELECTIFS REGIONAUX OPEN
   
Sélectif 13/01/2018



Arbitre : BECOURT Serge

13/01/2018





Référence Pcn : 5211901s2


CLASSEMENT GENERAL

Indice Pcn : 1,8
Place N° licence Nom Prénom Pos % Pcn         
Pp
1 1001220 BOIDIN Jean-Régis Nord 04  1N  N1 A N1 A 117,979    
4680 27 Qualifié
2 1009516 ROSSEEUW Gérard Nord 14  2T  O8 A O13 A   
117,563 4399 18 Qualifié
3 2002785 CARPENTIER Suzanne Nord 06  2P  S12 A S3 A 113,475 4118 13 Qualifié
4 1006632 DELPORTE Jean-Paul Nord 14  2T  E11 A S4 A 113,420 3837 10 Qualifié
5 1001680 VOET Christian Nord 04  1C  E5 A N5 A 112,540 3556 8 Qualifié
6 2006489 GERME Renée Nord 13  2K  E7 A E3 A 111,911 3276 6 Qualifié
7 1019518 MISTRETTA Lionel Nord 01  2C  N2 A N3 A 111,898 2995 4 Remplaçant
8 1009501 MOUTON Pierre-Alain Nord 02  1P  S2 A E6 A 111,788 2714 3
9 1016213 DUQUENOY Eugène Nord 15  1T  S4 A S2 A 111,029 2527 2 Remplaçant
10 1010345 LELOIRE Pascal Nord 04  1N  O11 A S8 A 110,985 2340 1 Remplaçant
11 1002076 COCHEREAU Dominique Nord 04  1T  O4 A O2 A 110,876 2152   Remplaçant
12 1005028 ARSENE Jacques Nord 19  3K  O7 A E4 A 109,626 1965   Remplaçant
13 1014106 LEGROS Francis Nord 14  3K  S3 A O12 A 109,168 1778   Remplaçant
14 1014503 LERUTH Patrick Nord 08  3C  O2 A E13 A 108,593 1591   Remplaçant
15 1007176 BEAUVARLET Laurent Nord 04  1K  N13 A E7 A 105,597 1404   Remplaçant
16 1008780 LEFEBVRE Jean-Paul Nord 02  2C  O1 A O3 A 102,767 1310   Remplaçant
17 2007202 LYTKA Sandrine Nord 13  3T  S10 A N2 A 102,290 1216   Remplaçant
18 1020097 DUDZIAK Romuald Nord 10  3P  N4 A O1 A 101,472 1123

19 1010343 MOUTON Jean-Richard Nord 02  2C  E9 A S11 A 100,344 1029

20 1019075 ABDOUNI Ahmed Nord 01  3T  O3 A N11 A 100,153 936

21 1003882 DEVAUX Olivier Nord 04  2T  O13 A O4 A 99,513 842

22 1019509 LUSSIEZ Frédéric Nord 18  4C  E2 A N6 A 99,313 748

23 1001177 LHERBlEZ Bruno Nord 04 2P  S9 A E8 A 99,206 702

24 1019065 DEBOLE Angélo Nord 18  4C  N3 A N4 A 99,099 655

25 1018533 GERARD Marc Nord 18  3T  S8 A N12 A 99,023 608

26 1021001 COURMONT Olivier ,  E1 A E11 A 98,941 561

27 1020103 DEL BURGO Yves Nord 19  3P  S6 A E10 A 98,051


28 1004248 SAUVAGE Paul Nord 15  3T  E13 A O5 A 98,005


29 1019066 BRUNET Jacques Nord 18  3T  O5 A S10 A 97,690


30 1019154 DELMILLY Jean-Marc Nord 04 2T  E3 A E1 A 97,052


31 1017300 PRUVOST Regent Nord 14  3T  N11 A N8 A 96,443


32 1013888 MARQUANT Marcel Nord 08  3C  N7 A S12 A 96,344


33 1018503 FAROUX Jean-Pierre Nord 19  3K  N6 A S9 A 96,059


34 1007937 STEFANCZYK Christian Nord 04  2K  N12 A O9 A 95,844


35 1001880 TOMASZCZYK René   0  2K  O9 A N7 A 95,202


36 2005854 WARCHOL Isabelle Nord 04  2K  S11 A O8 A 95,133


37 1017437 D'HERBOMEZ Jean-Jacques Nord 15  2C  E4 A E12 A 95,029


38 1013033 PETIT William Nord 08  3C  E10 A O10 A 93,296


39 1018584 VAN MEYEL Francis Nord 13  3K  E6 A S5 A 93,229


40 en cours VETTEN Alain ,  O6 A S6 A 92,677


41 1011266 MULLER Michel   0  2P  O12 A S7 A 92,222


42 1003011 CARLIER Frédéric Nord 10  2T  N5 A N9 A 91,580


43 1017298 VERTRAY David Nord 10  4P  S13 A S1 A 91,348


44 1008661 TELLIER Jérôme Nord 01  3C  E8 A E5 A 90,710


45 1003763 STRAUCHMANN Richard Nord 01  3T  N10 A O6 A 90,385


46 1012246 CASTIEN Christian Nord 14  3T  O10 A O11 A 89,661


47 2005796 SAUSSEAU Agnès Nord 15  1T  E12 A O7 A 89,475


48 1002504 ROUX Joël Nord 13  2T  S7 A S13 A 88,971


49 1005819 MIONNET Stéphane Nord 06  2C  N9 A N13 A 87,470


50 2003865 MARVILLE Mireille Nord 04  4C  S5 A E2 A 85,190


51 1003275 BROUSMICHE Daniel Nord 06  2C  S1 A E9 A 85,135


52 1018587 TELLIER Erwann Nord 01  3K  N8 A N10 A 84,584