LES SELECTIFS QUADRETTE D3
 
 

16 décembre 2017








Arbitre : BECOURT Serge








CLASSEMENT DE SEANCE



PM         

PCN   
PP   
1 DUDZIAK Romuald Nord 10  3P  VERTRAY David Nord 10  4P  TAKI Sadok Nord 10  4P  COURMONT Olivier ,  21    

43,426
 972
 5 
2 LEFEBVRE Christian Nord 02  3P  WOJDYLO Patrick Nord 02  2T  HALFORT Jean-Pierre Nord 02  3C  TERRIER Osciane Nord 02  4C  24
33,041
719 3
3 DEL BURGO Yves Nord 18  3P  FAROUX Jean-Pierre Nord 18  3K  LUSSIEZ Frédéric Nord 18  4C  ARSENE Jacques Picardie 10  3K  23
30,346
532 2
4 GUFFROY Jean-Michel Nord 09  4P  TOMASZCZYK René Nord 04  2K  PERRISSIN-FABERT Didier Nord 09  4C  RIGAUT Philippe Nord 09  3C  24
27,902
393 1
5 DEVRIEZE Jean-Claude Adour 05  3C  SAUVAGE Paul   0  3T  DELPORTE Jean-Paul Nord 14  2T  MARECHAL Franck Nord 15  3K  25
10,033
291 0
6 DUCROCQ Sébastien Nord 15  3P  LERUTH Patrick Nord 08  3C  MARQUANT Marcel Nord 08  3C  PETIT William Nord 08  3C  24
0,217
  0
7 LYTKA Sandrine Nord 13  3T  FAUQUEUR Jean-Louis Nord 13  3C  CONDETTE Nicolle Nord 13  4P  BOCQUET Nadine Nord 13  2T  24
-24,301
  0
8 BOUVERAT Françoise Nord 13  3C  BOCQUET Bernard Nord 13  3C  FASQUELLE Geoffrey Nord 13  3K  VAN MEYEL Francis Nord 13  3K  24
-42,718

0
9 CONDETTE Jean-Pierre Nord 15  3K  FEUTREL Yves Nord 15  3T  PLAYE Jean-Claude Nord 15  3K  VETTEN Alain ,  23
-99,945

0


17 décembre 2016


Place Attaquants   Défenseurs      Ind. PM Pcn Pp









 


1 1017294 BALLIN Pierre Nord 13  3C 2007134 BOUVERAT Françoise Nord 13  3T 2006489 GERME Renée Nord 13  2T 1017332 LEDEZ Jean Nord 13  3P 25 67,653 945 5
2 1017310 PIERRU Roland Nord 13  3K 2005765 BOCQUET Nadine Nord 13  3P 1013841 DUBOIS Pascal Nord 13  3K 1018818 FASQUELLE Geoffrey Nord 13  3T 24 28,327 888 3
3 1017303 CLAYTON Arnaud   0  3T 1018636 LETURGEZ Jean-Louis Nord 15  3C 1018502 DUCROCQ Sébastien Nord 15  3C 1017991 NEYRET Gérard Nord 15  2T 25 25,918 831 2
4 1014503 LERUTH Patrick Nord 08  3T 1013033 PETIT William Nord 08  3T 1013888 MARQUANT Marcel Nord 08  4C 1019076 MARECHAL Franck Nord 15  3K 23 20,124 774 1
5 1009636 BRUNET Philippe Nord 13  3K 1005991 BAERT Patrick Nord 13  3T 1016090 BOCQUET Bernard Nord 13  3C 1018584 VAN MEYEL Francis Nord 13  3K 24 11,434
0
6 2002201 DUBOIS Nathalie Nord 13  4P 2006492 LEDEZ Nadine Nord 13  3K 2006481 SINNAEVE Marie-Martine Nord 13  3T 1017312 SOKI Bernard Nord 13  4C 22 -52,286
0
7 1017316 CONDETTE Monique   0  4T 1012823 CONDETTE Jean-Pierre Nord 15  3K 1017313 FEUTREL Yves Nord 15  3T 2001186 DAUCHY Colette Nord 04  3P 23 -102,171
0