LES SELECTIFS REGIONAUX QUADRETTE D 1         29/09/2018
 
 

 Qualifiés
 Remplaçants







Qualificatif QD1 NPDC S2






Arbitre : BOUQUILLON Mathias














Référence Pcn : 5214101





CLASSEMENT GENERAL


Indice Pcn : 1,8


Place Attaquants   Défenseurs           Ind. PM Pcn Pp









 


1 1010396 TERRIER Hugo Picardie 01  1N   1001220 BOIDIN Jean-Régis Nord 04  1N   1006138 SOTTY Stéphane Nord 04  1N   1010345 LELOIRE Pascal Nord 04  1N   400 109,302 2160 21
2 1009501 MOUTON Pierre-Alain Nord 02  1P   1010343 MOUTON Jean-Richard Nord 02  2K   1008780 LEFEBVRE Jean-Paul Nord 02  2C   1007507 PLOUVIN Olivier Nord 02  3P   123 56,192 2030 17
3 2001079 JUMEAU Delphine Nord 02  1C   1001177 LHERBIER Bruno Nord 04  2P   1007176 BEAUVARLET Laurent Nord 04  2P   1002076 COCHEREAU Dominique Nord 04  2P   138 48,612 1900 14
4 1020103 DEL BURGO Yves Nord 19  2T   1003275 BROUSMICHE Daniel Nord 06  1T   2005854 WARCHOL Isabelle Nord 04  1T   1007937 STEFANCZYK Christian Nord 04  1T   142 16,682 1771  
5 1017168 AUZOU Christophe Picardie 08  2P   2005059 CARNEL Christine Nord 04  2P   2002785 CARPENTIER Suzanne Nord 06  2P   1011266 MULLER Michel Nord 06  2P   56 -2,170 1641  
6 1017437 D'HERBOMEZ Jean-Jacques Nord 15  2C   1018502 DUCROCQ Sébastien Nord 08  3P   1013033 PETIT William Nord 08  3C   1017436 RIGAUT Philippe Nord 09  3P   29 -46,836
0
7 1003882 DEVAUX Olivier Nord 04  2T   1018503 FAROUX Jean-Pierre Nord 19  3C   1019509 LUSSIEZ Frédéric Nord 18  3C   1020097 DUDZIAK Romuald Nord 10  2T   26 -117,504
0






























1ère séance







Place Attaquants   Défenseurs           Ind. PM

1 1010396 TERRIER Hugo Picardie 01  1N  1001220 BOIDIN Jean-Régis Nord 04  1N  1006138 SOTTY Stéphane Nord 04  1N  1010345 LELOIRE Pascal Nord 04  1N  400 46,223

2 1020103 DEL BURGO Yves Nord 19  2T  1003275 BROUSMICHE Daniel Nord 06  1T  2005854 WARCHOL Isabelle Nord 04  1T  1007937 STEFANCZYK Christian Nord 04  1T  142 35,459

3 1009501 MOUTON Pierre-Alain Nord 02  1P  1010343 MOUTON Jean-Richard Nord 02  2K  1008780 LEFEBVRE Jean-Paul Nord 02  2C  1007507 PLOUVIN Olivier Nord 02  3P  123 13,961

4 2001079 JUMEAU Delphine Nord 02  1C  1001177 LHERBIER Bruno Nord 04  2P  1007176 BEAUVARLET Laurent Nord 04  2P  1002076 COCHEREAU Dominique Nord 04  2P  138 8,738

5 1003882 DEVAUX Olivier Nord 04  2T  1018503 FAROUX Jean-Pierre Nord 19  3C  1019509 LUSSIEZ Frédéric Nord 18  3C  1020097 DUDZIAK Romuald Nord 10  2T  26 2,951

6 1017168 AUZOU Christophe Picardie 08  2P  2005059 CARNEL Christine Nord 04  2P  2002785 CARPENTIER Suzanne Nord 06  2P  1011266 MULLER Michel Nord 06  2P  56 -14,225

7 1017437 D'HERBOMEZ Jean-Jacques Nord 15  2C  1018502 DUCROCQ Sébastien Nord 08  3P  1013033 PETIT William Nord 08  3C  1017436 RIGAUT Philippe Nord 09  3P  29 -24,429

8 1005819 MIONNET Stéphane Nord 06  2P  1003011 CARLIER Frédéric Nord 10  2K  1007505 WOJDYLO Patrick Nord 02  2K  2003957 FLOURE Anne Nord 13  2K  38 -75,678

9 4 Relais 0  4 Relais 0  4 Relais 0  4 Relais 0  #N/A -200,000































2ème séance







Place Attaquants   Défenseurs           Ind. PM

1 1010396 TERRIER Hugo Picardie 01  1N   1001220 BOIDIN Jean-Régis Nord 04  1N   1006138 SOTTY Stéphane Nord 04  1N   1010345 LELOIRE Pascal Nord 04  1N   400 57,344

2 1009501 MOUTON Pierre-Alain Nord 02  1P   1010343 MOUTON Jean-Richard Nord 02  2K   1008780 LEFEBVRE Jean-Paul Nord 02  2C   1007507 PLOUVIN Olivier Nord 02  3P   123 38,392

3 2001079 JUMEAU Delphine Nord 02  1C   1001177 LHERBIER Bruno Nord 04  2P   1007176 BEAUVARLET Laurent Nord 04  2P   1002076 COCHEREAU Dominique Nord 04  2P   138 36,249

4 1017168 AUZOU Christophe Picardie 08  2P   2005059 CARNEL Christine Nord 04  2P   2002785 CARPENTIER Suzanne Nord 06  2P   1011266 MULLER Michel Nord 06  2P   56 10,958

5 1020103 DEL BURGO Yves Nord 19  2T   1003275 BROUSMICHE Daniel Nord 06  1T   2005854 WARCHOL Isabelle Nord 04  1T   1007937 STEFANCZYK Christian Nord 04  1T   142 -17,069

6 1017437 D'HERBOMEZ Jean-Jacques Nord 15  2C   1018502 DUCROCQ Sébastien Nord 08  3P   1013033 PETIT William Nord 08  3C   1017436 RIGAUT Philippe Nord 09  3P   29 -20,370

7 1003882 DEVAUX Olivier Nord 04  2T   1018503 FAROUX Jean-Pierre Nord 19  3C   1019509 LUSSIEZ Frédéric Nord 18  3C   1020097 DUDZIAK Romuald Nord 10  2T   26 -109,504