TOURNOI HAUTMONT




Tournoi Hautmont 28042018



28/04/2018 Arbitre : MIONNET Stéphane 1005819 13 Tables


Réf. PCN : 4832101 Classement général après 5 positions


Place N° Licence Nom Prénom Départ Points Pcn
1 1020103 DEL BURGO Yves Nord 19  3P E2 1426 520
2 0 LIXON Georges  O8 1276 410
3 2002737 CHAPPE Yvonne Picardie 10  3T E4 1244 324
4 1019509 LUSSIEZ Frédéric Nord 18  4C N2 958 256
5 2005060 DELPORTE Jocelyne Nord 09  4T N7 934 202
6 1008661 TELLIER Jérôme Nord 01  3C O11 915 160
7 1020796 HUBLART Philippe Nord 19  4T S11 816 126
8 1011301 LENTZEN Joseph Nord 18  4C N11 787 99
9 2002573 GOSSIAUX Marie-Claude Picardie 10  3C N6 785 78
10 1017167 DIOT Christian Picardie 08  4K E6 672 62
11 1019066 BRUNET Jacques Nord 18  3T N8 593 50
12 2006135 MAUME Annie Nord 09  3T O9 562 50
13 1005819 MIONNET Stéphane Nord 06  2C S8 518 50
14 1012519 LA SPINA Louis Nord 09  3T O7 505 50
15 1003882 DEVAUX Olivier Nord 04  2T N10 475 50
16 1009423 DUMOTIER Bernard Nord 04  3K N9 385 50
17 2007125 AUZOU Annie Nord 19  2T E1 335 50
18 1013888 MARQUANT Marcel Nord 08  3C O4 274 50
19 1018587 TELLIER Erwann Nord 01  3K O12 249 50
20 1002839 MOUSSA Antoine Nord 04  2K E12 234 50
21 1018533 GERARD Marc Nord 18  3T E13 233 50
22 1014503 LERUTH Patrick Nord 08  3C S6 199 50
23 1020797 LEBEAU Christian Nord 19  4T O2 182 50
24 1020798 BISIAUX Patrick Nord 19  4T O5 178 50
25 2002785 CARPENTIER Suzanne Nord 06  2P O6 136 50
26 0 CHARTIER Christian  E3 75 50
27 2007962 BALLETY Ghislaine Nord 19  4T E10 37 0
28 2003863 MOUSSA Martine Nord 04  3T E11 -1 0
29 1007517 AUGUSTYNIAK Edmond Nord 06  2T S9 -6 0
30 1002707 WAUTHIER Guy Nord 19  4T N3 -23 0
31 0 MONGEOT Christian  O1 -204 0
32 0 GERARD Claire  S13 -272 0
33 1012491 MAUME Francis Nord 09  3K O10 -308 0
34 1017168 AUZOU Christophe Picardie 08  2C S4 -351 0
35 1003275 BROUSMICHE Daniel Nord 06  2C S10 -370 0
35 0 MOISSON Maurice  E8 -370 0
37 1018503 FAROUX Jean-Pierre Nord 19  3K O13 -391 0
38 0 SION Julien  N12 -431 0
39 2007420 HANOT Christine Nord 18  4K E9 -444 0
40 1019518 MISTRETTA Lionel Nord 01  2C N4 -467 0
41 1019067 WALLET Robert   0  4T S1 -543 0
42 1015327 GUIGNARD Daniel Picardie 10  3K N1 -567 0
43 1005028 ARSENE Jacques Nord 19  3K N5 -572 0
44 1020793 HUBERT Didier Nord 19  4T S12 -767 0
45 0 VASSEUR Annie  E5 -820 0
45 1020795 WILMOTTE Michel Nord 19  4T S2 -820 0
47 1003763 STRAUCHMANN Richard Nord 01  3T S3 -956 0
48 0   N13 -1135 0
49 2001186 DAUCHY Colette Nord 04  2T O3 -1197 0
50 1019065 DEBOLE Angélo Nord 18  4C S7 -1247 0
51 1001803 BRIATTE Jean-Claude Nord 04  3K E7 -1345 0
52 0 DAFFE Jean-Claude  S5 -1376 0