Les tournois de Gouy St André

GOUY ST ANDRE 21/02/2015


Arbitre : MOUSSA Antoine 1002839


Place N° Licence Nom Prénom Départ Points Pcn
1 1007177 MIRAMONT Alain Nord 04  3T N20 2035 840
2 1017436 RIGAUT Philippe   0  4C N1 1468 730
3 2001451 GARSON Marie-Claude Picardie 08  2T N3 1365 635
4 1002538 DATCHI Charly Nord 02  3T O18 1338 553
5 1017294 BALLIN Pierre Nord 13  3K E14 1248 481
6 0 ROHAUT Bernard  N5 1239 418
7 1015548 OZANNE Roger   0  4C N8 1018 364
8 1014503 LERUTH Patrick   0  4C E21 961 316
9 1003011 CARLIER Frédéric Nord 10  2T O8 875 275
10 1009981 DELCUZE Alain   0  4C N15 861 239
11 2002324 THILLIEZ Nadine Nord 04  3T E9 854 208
12 1003275 BROUSMICHE Daniel   0  2T N7 847 181
13 1018636 LETURGEZ Jean-Louis   0  4T O13 824 157
14 0 PETIT William j  E2 807 137
15 1003609 BAUVEZ Bernard Nord 04  3T E5 738 119
16 2003194 PAUL Régine   0  NR E7 734 104
17 0 MAMAN JP  S3 711 90
18 1008780 LEFEBVRE Jean-Paul Nord 02  2T S8 701 78
19 1005298 GLATIGNY Alain   0  4K S9 660 68
20 1014858 PINOT Lucien   0  NR E10 658 59
21 0 FAUCHATTE th  O2 593 51
22 1007505 WOJDYLO Patrick Nord 02  2T O9 587 50
23 1013888 MARQUANT Marcel   0  4C O21 519 50
24 0 MISTRETA Lionel  S2 515 50
25 1006098 REANT Pascal Nord 04  3T E8 475 50
26 0 BRATLER Andre  S1 450 50
27 1012847 DUBELLOY Aimé   0  3T E12 404 50
28 2006489 GERME Renée Nord 13  3C S15 317 50
29 1016262 BODEL Bruno   0  4C O6 314 50
30 1003882 DEVAUX Olivier Nord 02  2T O17 297 50
31 1013041 LECAS Luc   0  4C O14 295 50
32 1002839 MOUSSA Antoine Nord 04  2K E3 260 50
32 2003863 MOUSSA Martine Nord 04  3T E4 260 50
34 0 TRAVERT Alex  O3 255 50
35 0 FLOURE GUY ? S14 253 50
36 1009429 DUBUC Franck   0  NR S4 186 50
37 1003761 BREARD Jean   0  3C N13 130 50
38 1006617 MAC CART Rémy   0  3T S5 92 50
39 1002548 MARCINKOWSKI André Nord 04  3T N19 53 50
40 1008676 DHELIN Georges   0  4K O20 49 50
41 0 GILLARD  S6 46 50
42 0 DEMARCO Patricia O4 42 50
43 2003864 FOULON Geneviève Nord 04  3T N12 29 0
44 1005817 DAUCHY Alain   0  2T E20 25 0
45 1006585 FLOURE Philippe Nord 13  2T S17 -119 0
46 1004476 HERLIN Guy   0  NR E19 -240 0
47 1001497 REGNAULT Philippe   0  NR E16 -248 0
48 0 LEFILLATRE joel  O5 -254 0
49 1002961 LEROY Pierre   0  2T N21 -276 0
50 1003763 STRAUCHMANN Richard   0  3T S20 -278 0
51 2006549 PETIT Jacqueline   0  4K N18 -286 0
52 1005452 LEDEZ Jean-Alfred Nord 04  3T E13 -297 0
53 1017303 CLAYTON Arnaud   0  4P O11 -306 0
54 0 GRUMETZ Christo  S21 -330 0
55 2006481 SINNAEVE Marie-Martine Nord 13  3T S16 -334 0
56 1012246 CASTIEN Christian Nord 14  3T N6 -379 0
57 1008678 PONCHEL Michel Nord 04  3T N2 -385 0
58 2006484 MALFOY Brigitte   0  4C O7 -398 0
59 1015662 FAVIERE Gérard   0  4C O12 -411 0
60 1001803 BRIATTE Jean-Claude Nord 04  3K N9 -422 0
61 1017319 TINCQ Francis   0  4C E11 -425 0
62 1013033 PETIT William   0  4T O1 -492 0
63 2002502 CARPENTIER Denisette   0  3T E18 -500 0
64 2003957 ANQUEZ Anne Nord 13  2T E15 -564 0
65 1017304 BRIATTE Bernard Nord 04  3T S12 -573 0
66 0 DELATTRE FRancis  S11 -628 0
67 2003865 MARVILLE Mireille Nord 04  3T S13 -655 0
68 1006750 BEAUVISAGE Kleber   0  4P N14 -725 0
69 0 DALILA  O15 -784 0
70 1007517 AUGUSTYNIAK Edmond   0  3K S18 -815 0
70 1007937 STEFANCZYK Christian Nord 04  3C O16 -815 0
72 1002376 MERCIER Richard Nord 04  3T E17 -838 0
73 1010599 COUDRAY Joël   0  3T N16 -868 0
74 1012435 ROUBLIQUE Guy   0  3T S19 -972 0
75 0 FAUCHATTE Steph  O19 -985 0
76 1009515 PICOT Pascal   0  3T O10 -1010 0
77 2001914 WADOUX Dominique   0  4C S7 -1013 0
78 1002504 ROUX Joël Picardie 08  2T N4 -1021 0
79 1010350 JORON Michel Nord 04  3C N11 -1067 0
80 0 GEORGES b  S10 -1124 0
81 1003866 BIGET Jean-Claude   0  4P N17 -1181 0
82 0 MOUNIR  E6 -1294 0
83 1005819 MIONNET Stéphane   0  2T N10 -1478 0
84 0 VILLARD Olivier  E1 -1598 0


TOURNOI DU 03/03/2013
Place N° Licence Nom Prénom Départ Points Pcn
1 1002376 MERCIER Richard Nord 04  4T E12 1763 840
2 1015662 FAVIERE Gérard   0  4T O15 1401 730
3 0 WIDENT T  O18 1180 635
4 2003199 BOURGY Martine Nord 14  2T N17 1135 553
5 1007127 PAPAZIAN Jean Nord 11  4K S1 1113 481
6 2002089 BOUCKAERT Myriam Nord 14  4C N18 1067 418
7 1012407 NOEL Philippe Nord 15  4P N15 977 364
8 0 PETIT S  O8 930 316
9 0 ROHAUT B  E10 911 275
10 1005804 MAMAN Jean-Pierre   0  4T S7 895 239
11 1013000 MARTIN José Nord 06  3T E16 887 208
12 1010599 COUDRAY Joël Picardie 05  4P E3 800 181
13 1007514 CHARLET Bernard Nord 04  3T O6 790 157
14 2003863 MOUSSA Martine Nord 04  3T S13 722 137
15 1017319 TINCQ Francis Nord 11  4T E2 632 119
16 2003194 PAUL Régine   0  4T E13 614 104
17 2006485 PATIN Gisèle Nord 11  4T O13 548 90
18 1012246 CASTIEN Christian Nord 14  4T N6 527 78
19 1012631 BONNETON Eric Nord 03  4T S11 492 68
20 2005599 COLLET Marie Nord 11  4C N12 490 59
21 1003763 STRAUCHMANN Richard Nord 01  3T S2 486 51
22 2004142 CAPRON Anne Nord 04  4C N3 466 50
23 1010354 CAPRON Laurent Nord 04  2K N2 426 50
23 1017303 CLAYTON Arnaud Nord 11  4T O16 426 50
25 1014503 LERUTH Patrick Nord 08  4K S12 378 50
26 1008679 RICCO Daniel Nord 01  3T N7 366 50
27 2003435 CASASNOVAS Hélène   0  3T N5 360 50
28 2001914 WADOUX Dominique Nord 11  4C S15 332 50
29 1016262 BODEL Bruno Nord 08  4C E5 310 50
30 0 VAUCHELLE H  O10 299 50
31 0 FAUCHETRE   O12 281 50
32 1005817 DAUCHY Alain Nord 06  3C S18 260 50
33 1001803 BRIATTE Jean-Claude Nord 04  3K S9 258 50
34 1003275 BROUSMICHE Daniel Nord 06  2T E18 256 50
35 1006098 REANT Pascal Nord 04  4T E14 254 50
36 2002502 CARPENTIER Denisette Nord 06  4P S17 209 50
37 0 DUQUESNE A  O4 208 50
38 0 EVRARD J  N9 107 50
39 2003866 COLLETTE Marie-France Nord 03  4K E11 64 50
40 1002839 MOUSSA Antoine Nord 04  2T S14 60 50
41 0 MA CART REMY  S6 38 50
42 1007517 AUGUSTYNIAK Edmond Nord 06  3C N20 21 50
43 0 TRAVERS A  E8 -9 0
44 1013041 LECAS Luc   0  4T O11 -32 0
45 2003865 MARVILLE Mireille Nord 04  3T N4 -39 0
46 1017304 BRIATTE Bernard Nord 04  4T E7 -43 0
47 1003609 BAUVEZ Bernard Nord 04  3K S5 -132 0
48 1008918 PLAYE Jean-Claude Nord 15  3T N16 -181 0
49 0 TRAVERS B  E9 -183 0
50 0 PANERO DALILA  E20 -214 0
51 0 VERHEEGE T  O2 -233 0
52 1014504 LEPRESTRE Christian Nord 09  3T S20 -234 0
53 0 HERCHIN A  N21 -273 0
54 1002961 LEROY Pierre Nord 06  2T N19 -281 0
55 2003605 ROBILLARD Chantal Nord 04  3T N10 -298 0
56 1002548 MARCINKOWSKI André Nord 04  3T O19 -299 0
57 0 CAROUX P  S10 -357 0
58 2004565 NOEL Sabine Nord 15  3T N14 -378 0
59 1008778 GRUEZ Pascal Nord 04  2T N1 -382 0
60 0 LESTURGEZ JL  O17 -398 0
61 0 MOUNIR  E4 -402 0
62 2002324 THILLIEZ Nadine Nord 04  4T E15 -405 0
63 1015798 FLUDER Richard Nord 11  4K S16 -420 0
64 2002783 CHARLET Danièle Nord 04  4P O5 -430 0
65 1017335 LEMASLE Florian Nord 08  4T O9 -483 0
66 1017327 FAUQUEUR Jean-Louis Nord 13  4T O3 -491 0
67 1017300 PRUVOST Regent Nord 14  4T S19 -619 0
68 0 GRUMETZ CH  S21 -630 0
69 1016148 LEQUIEN Franck Nord 13  4T S4 -636 0
70 1013888 MARQUANT Marcel Nord 08  4P O7 -637 0
71 1007177 MIRAMONT Alain Nord 04  3K E6 -640 0
72 0 GREBERT J  E21 -649 0
73 1016627 POURRE Didier Nord 13  4T E1 -704 0
74 1009429 DUBUC Franck   0  4T S8 -726 0
75 2003945 WAROQUET Marie-France Nord 04  3K S3 -768 0
76 0 PINOT L  N11 -910 0
77 1004476 HERLIN Guy Nord 09  4P E17 -989 0
78 0 TEUF M  E19 -994 0
79 2003602 PICOT Marie   0  4T O14 -1024 0
80 1008678 PONCHEL Michel Nord 04  4P N8 -1119 0
81 2003193 LEROY Emilienne   0  4T O20 -1179 0
82 0 BOEZ GISELE  O21 -1259 0
83 1009515 PICOT Pascal Nord 04  4C N13 -1516 0
84 2003957 ANQUEZ Anne Nord 13  3K O1 -2143 0






Tournoi du 11 février 2012

Place N° Licence Nom Prénom Départ Points Pcn
1 1004476 HERLIN Guy Nord 09  3T O11 1601 520
2 1008778 GRUEZ Pascal Nord 04  2T N2 1139 410
3 1008676 DHELIN Georges Nord 08  4C N12 901 324
4 1005452 LEDEZ Jean Nord 04  3T E3 847 256
5 0 TRAVERT  Alexandre  E11 831 202
6 0 PANERO D  N9 752 160
7 1010364 HERNU Gérard Nord 09  3T E5 746 126
8 1014504 LEPRESTRE Christian Nord 09  3T S4 691 99
9 1007937 STEFANCZYK Christian Nord 04  3K N4 688 78
10 1009518 COMPIEGNE Bruno Nord 04  4T N6 678 62
11 1007517 AUGUSTYNIAK Edmond Nord 06  2T N8 633 50
12 1002548 MARCINKOWSKI André Nord 04  3T N10 592 50
13 1003275 BROUSMICHE Daniel Nord 06  2K E10 558 50
14 0 LEMALE FLORIAN  S2 443 50
15 0 CLETON A  S11 427 50
16 0 GRUMETZ Y  S10 414 50
17 1015662 FAVIERE Gérard   0  4T S12 347 50
18 1002961 LEROY Pierre Nord 06  2T N11 200 50
19 0 TRAVERT CH  E13 199 50
20 2003602 PICOT Marie   0  4T E6 159 50
21 2003865 MARVILLE Mireille Nord 04  3T S1 140 50
22 1014503 LERUTH Patrick Nord 08  4K S9 129 50
23 1002839 MOUSSA Antoine Nord 04  1T N5 89 50
24 1013888 MARQUANT Marcel Nord 08  4P S6 84 50
25 1003609 BAUVEZ Bernard Nord 04  2T E2 70 50
26 0 ROHAUT B  N7 44 50
27 1009509 LEROY Ernest Nord 09  3K S3 34 0
28 0 HERCHIN AL  S13 19 0
29 1007518 PINSET Michel Nord 06  3T E1 9 0
30 2003863 MOUSSA Martine Nord 04  3K S7 -6 0
31 1012631 BONNETON Eric Nord 03  4T N1 -122 0
32 1012246 CASTIEN Christian   0  4K E4 -167 0
33 0 GREBERT J  E12 -179 0
34 0 TRAVERT D  O6 -202 0
35 1003863 LECONTE Michel   0  4C O10 -227 0
36 2002502 CARPENTIER Denisette Nord 06  4P E8 -228 0
37 1008666 KALINOWSKI Eric Nord 06  3K O4 -300 0
38 1010363 CHIQUET Jean-Marc Nord 06  3K O5 -397 0
39 0 fievet l  N13 -409 0
40 2003864 FOULON Geneviève Nord 04  3T N3 -417 0
41 2003194 PAUL Régine   0  4T O1 -422 0
42 0 YOUF PIERRE  O13 -461 0
43 2003945 WAROQUET Marie-France Nord 04  3K S5 -504 0
44 2005854 WARCHOL Isabelle Nord 06  3K O9 -505 0
45 0 PETIT William (j)  O7 -752 0
46 1009515 PICOT Pascal Nord 04  4P E7 -758 0
47 0 PETIT W;père  O8 -816 0
48 1005819 MIONNET Stéphane Nord 06  2T E9 -903 0
49 1013000 MARTIN José Nord 06  3K O3 -1143 0
50 1006098 REANT Pascal   0  4T O2 -1148 0
51 1016262 BODEL Bruno Nord 08  4T S8 -1419 0
52 0 MOUNIR A  O12 -1979 0


haut de page