TOURNOI DU 02/02/2014
Place N° Licence Nom Prénom Départ Points Pcn
1 1007176 BEAUVARLET Laurent Nord 04  2C S20 2702 1040
2 1005988 ROISIN Fred Picardie 03  3T S18 1657 956
3 0 HENNEGUET PHILIPPE  E26 1350 880
4 1014506 COURBOT Maxime   0  3K O25 1215 809
5 2003532 THIVET Carole Picardie 03  3T E7 1105 745
6 0 CLAISSE JEAN LUC  O14 1001 685
7 1009981 DELCUZE Alain Picardie 05  4C E19 974 630
8 0 GUICHOUX HUGUES  O6 928 580
9 1006585 FLOURE Philippe Nord 13  2T O2 902 533
10 2001184 MELINGER Magali Picardie 04  3T S26 901 491
11 1017167 DIOT Christian Picardie 02  4T E4 886 451
12 1017168 AUZOU Christophe Picardie 02  4T E6 826 415
13 1000039 RAVINDIRANE Ravi Picardie 03  2K N24 805 382
14 1010599 COUDRAY Joël Picardie 05  4P E20 718 351
15 1002483 DAUPHIN René Picardie 08  3T N1 671 323
16 1003839 ELFORDY Alain Picardie 02  4C E25 665 297
17 0 VASSEUR MONIQUE  S25 632 273
18 1016623 CHAUVEAU Jacky Picardie 06  3T E14 609 252
19 0 MAMAN JEAN PIERRE  E18 603 231
20 1005989 THIVET Franck Picardie 03  2P N6 575 213
21 2006322 COPIN Sandrine Picardie 08  4C S24 554 196
22 1009407 BLENET Eric Picardie 01  2T N16 521 180
23 1007727 CANONNE Jean-Luc Picardie 03  1T N18 507 166
24 0 BRIATTE PHILIPPE  E3 488 152
25 2006481 SINNAEVE Marie-Martine Nord 13  4P O1 484 140
26 1009398 FALAISE Stéphane Picardie 03  2K O23 466 129
27 0 DUBUC FRANCK  E17 460 118
28 2003943 BLENET Emmanuelle Picardie 01  3C S17 459 109
29 1012818 GROSJEAN Lucien Picardie 06  4P S10 418 100
30 1003323 VANGELE Patrice Picardie 08  3T N22 417 92
31 1006750 BEAUVISAGE Kleber Picardie 05  4C S4 399 85
32 1009423 DUMOTIER Bernard Nord 04  3T O18 352 78
33 2002573 GOSSIAUX Marie-Claude Picardie 10  3C O11 348 72
34 1002961 LEROY Pierre Nord 06  2T O22 346 66
35 2003945 WAROQUET Marie-France Nord 04  3T S14 339 61
36 2003191 CORRE Janou Nord 17  3K O13 321 56
37 1016699 BOCCARA Jean-Marc Ile France 10  2T N26 315 51
38 1005967 MICHEL François Picardie 06  3T O12 299 50
39 0 GROSS JEAN LOUIS  O10 264 50
40 0 PREVOST XAVIER  E13 253 50
41 1010061 BOINET Jean-Marie Picardie 08  3K E10 208 50
42 1001509 FACHE Jean-Jacques Picardie 02  2T S19 202 50
43 0 LAZIC DRAGAN  S8 199 50
44 0 HUMBERT YANN  O9 185 50
45 1007517 AUGUSTYNIAK Edmond Nord 06  2T O21 182 50
46 1009417 LADENT Patrice Picardie 08  4C N8 178 50
47 1004801 CAPPELLO Jérôme Picardie 10  4P N10 113 50
48 en cours LOUBES MONIQUE ? E1 94 50
49 2001500 LEMAIRE Marie-Ange Picardie 03  3P N21 71 50
50 2002489 DEVEAUX Jeanne Picardie 01  3K S13 66 50
51 1003834 STOFFEL Martial Picardie 02  4P E15 34 50
52 2006546 CHARLET  Maryse Nord 13  4T O5 32 50
53 1003761 BREARD Jean Picardie 05  3C S3 4 0
54 1002456 VAQUETTE Brice Picardie 03  3T E2 -15 0
55 1006306 CRETIEN Kévin Picardie 10  4P E11 -18 0
56 1011910 THUILLEZ Guy Picardie 10  3K O20 -52 0
57 1002272 DAMELINCOURT Jean-Pierre Picardie 02  3K N9 -81 0
58 1009381 CHATELAIN Roger Picardie 06  4C E9 -82 0
59 2003542 GIFFAUX Martine Picardie 10  3K O19 -112 0
60 1015327 GUIGNARD Daniel Picardie 02  3C N7 -128 0
61 0 VASSEUR JEAN FRANCOIS  S23 -132 0
62 2003565 LECOMTE Agnès Picardie 10  4C E12 -174 0
63 1010612 LEBRUN Patrick Picardie 10  3C N12 -206 0
64 0 DAMAY GUILLAUME  O15 -212 0
65 1007177 MIRAMONT Alain Nord 04  3T E21 -263 0
66 2003864 FOULON Geneviève Nord 04  3T N13 -267 0
67 1005770 CHAPEYROU Philippe Picardie 03  4P S7 -278 0
68 1017170 BRASSEUR Michel Picardie 10  4T E8 -284 0
69 0 POUILLAUDE BERNARD  S6 -302 0
70 1010062 FLORENT Christian Picardie 08  2K N2 -342 0
71 2006409 DESNAIN Annie Picardie 08  4T N15 -361 0
72 1007362 PETRIEUX Pierre Picardie 08  3C S9 -367 0
73 2005985 NAMOUDI Safia Picardie 08  3K N23 -379 0
74 1007033 NAHON Vincent   0  2T N25 -411 0
75 1009409 TERNOIS Jean-Marc Picardie 05  4K S1 -419 0
76 2005253 VASSEUR Christine Picardie 01  3T O24 -422 0
77 2003957 ANQUEZ Anne Nord 13  2T O4 -447 0
78 2002737 CHAPPE Yvonne Picardie 03  3T E22 -460 0
79 2001991 TREZEL Nathalie Picardie 03  2T N5 -476 0
80 2003863 MOUSSA Martine Nord 04  3T S21 -507 0
81 en cours HEBERT PHILIPPE ? E23 -513 0
82 1003866 BIGET Jean-Claude Picardie 05  4C S2 -561 0
83 2006394 AMON Martine Picardie 08  4T S11 -589 0
84 1010611 PLISSON Jean-Pierre Picardie 01  3K N17 -594 0
85 1002839 MOUSSA Antoine Nord 04  2K S22 -650 0
86 0 PRUDHOMME PHILIPPE  S15 -655 0
87 0 DUCHOSSOY GENEVIEVE  O7 -670 0
88 1007370 COURTOIS Christophe Picardie 03  3T N3 -746 0
89 2003534 CHOUPAY Murielle Picardie 03  3T N19 -765 0
90 1009414 LEGAL Jean-Louis Picardie 08  2C O26 -768 0
91 1003072 LEMAIRE Didier Picardie 03  3C N20 -811 0
92 1006617 MAC CART Rémy Picardie 05  3T E16 -856 0
93 1005452 LEDEZ Jean-Alfred Nord 04  3T S16 -884 0
94 0 AUZOU ALEX  E5 -921 0
95 0 PAUL JEAN  S12 -945 0
96 1008424 MILON Michel Picardie 01  2T N11 -995 0
97 1017314 DELATTRE Jean-Marie Nord 17  4C N14 -1030 0
98 0 LEROY CLOVIS  O16 -1098 0
99 2006489 GERME Renée Nord 13  4C O3 -1238 0
100 1002504 ROUX Joël Picardie 08  3T N4 -1247 0
101 0 HOUDRY CLOTILDE  O17 -1258 0
102 0 LAVALLARD JACQUES  O8 -1389 0
103 1008918 PLAYE Jean-Claude Nord 15  3K E24 -1418 0
104 0 GORON FREDY  S5 -1505 0

hautde page