TOURNOI DE NEUVILLE

18/01/2014
Place N° Licence Nom Prénom Départ Points Pcn
1 1007177 MIRAMONT Alain Nord 04  3T E7 1708 600
2 2003945 WAROQUET Marie-France Nord 04  3T O12 1576 486
3 1017991 NEYRET Gérard Nord 15  3K O14 1108 393
4 1006630 THERY Bernard   0  3T O15 855 318
5 1013000 MARTIN José Nord 06  3K E10 811 258
6 1007724 LEFEBVRE Claude Nord 04  1K S13 746 209
7 1003882 DEVAUX Olivier Nord 02  2T N12 730 169
8 2001451 GARSON Marie-Claude Picardie 08  2T N5 715 137
9 1012631 BONNETON Eric Nord 03  4P S1 713 111
10 1002961 LEROY Pierre Nord 06  2T N13 621 90
11 1003609 BAUVEZ Bernard Nord 04  3T S8 587 72
12 1007504 DUDA Michel   0  3K S6 574 59
13 2003864 FOULON Geneviève Nord 04  3T N1 559 50
14 2004565 NOEL Sabine Nord 15  3T O13 491 50
15 0 DELELIS   S10 411 50
16 1005817 DAUCHY Alain Nord 06  2T N11 392 50
17 1001803 BRIATTE Jean-Claude Nord 04  3K N6 386 50
17 1017291 MOREL Marcel Nord 16  4T S11 386 50
19 1007515 DEFOORT Jean-Marie Nord 04  3C S9 374 50
20 0 DUQUESNES Andre  O9 330 50
21 2006549 PETIT Jacqueline Nord 03  4T O8 303 50
22 1003275 BROUSMICHE Daniel Nord 06  2T S2 297 50
23 2003866 COLLETTE Marie-France Nord 03  4C E1 278 50
24 0 DUMON J M  S15 270 50
25 1012491 MAUME Francis Nord 16  3K O3 214 50
26 1010350 JORON Michel Nord 04  2T E3 156 50
26 2006135 MAUME Annie Nord 16  4K E2 156 50
28 1002839 MOUSSA Antoine Nord 04  2K E6 75 50
29 1012847 DUBELLOY Aimé Nord 09  4P O11 7 50
30 1012095 FLOURE Christian Nord 09  3T S5 -19 50
31 2003865 MARVILLE Mireille Nord 04  3T O2 -33 0
32 1002376 MERCIER Richard Nord 04  3T E9 -41 0
33 0 TIQUET Bernard  N15 -66 0
34 1002504 ROUX Joël Picardie 08  3T N4 -83 0
35 1017304 BRIATTE Bernard Nord 04  4C S3 -160 0
36 1009423 DUMOTIER Bernard Nord 04  3T S12 -169 0
37 1006098 REANT Pascal Nord 04  3T E12 -177 0
38 1010353 CHARLON Philippe   0  4K S4 -252 0
39 1001375 DUFRESNOY Patrick Nord 01  1C N10 -285 0
40 2002502 CARPENTIER Denisette   0  3T N8 -340 0
41 1008679 RICCO Daniel Nord 01  3T N14 -373 0
42 1017314 DELATTRE Jean-Marie Nord 17  4C O6 -378 0
43 2002324 THILLIEZ Nadine Nord 04  3T E13 -406 0
44 0 TOEUF Michel  E15 -414 0
45 2003191 CORRE Janou Nord 17  3K E5 -518 0
46 2003605 ROBILLARD Chantal Nord 04  3T N7 -529 0
47 1002749 GRAPPASONNO Sergio Nord 06  2T N2 -577 0
48 2005854 WARCHOL Isabelle Nord 04  3T N3 -606 0
49 0 BOURGUIGNON Alain  O5 -607 0
50 1014504 LEPRESTRE Christian Nord 09  3T E4 -653 0
51 1017318 MALMAISON Serge Nord 17  4K S7 -705 0
52 2002693 VITARD Virginie Nord 01  1T N9 -742 0
53 1007176 BEAUVARLET Laurent Nord 04  2C E8 -770 0
54 1007517 AUGUSTYNIAK Edmond Nord 06  2T O4 -831 0
54 0 VANPEENE Serge  O10 -831 0
56 0 PEUVION Robert  O1 -834 0
57 2003194 PAUL Régine   0  4T E11 -901 0
58 2003863 MOUSSA Martine Nord 04  3T O7 -925 0
59 1012407 NOEL Philippe Nord 15  3T E14 -1052 0
60 1007937 STEFANCZYK Christian Nord 04  3T S14 -1552 0

hautde page