TOURNOI DE WAVIGNIES DU : 04 FEVRIER 2012

Place N° Licence Nom Prénom Départ Points Pcn
1 1001822 GUIRAL Laurent Var CA 04  4T E18 N1 2357 1500
2 2002483 CHEVALIER Nadine Picardie 10  3C O3 N2 2278 1500
3 1010604 ACHON Bernard Picardie 06  3T O11 S4 2239 1500
4 2005251 ROEDSENS Sylvie Picardie 04  2T O25 O2 2217 1500
5 1004114 DELOGE Roland Picardie 10  4P O1 E10 1957 1500
6 0 CLAISSE Jean Luc  O26 E1 1867 1500
7 1010638 LATUSEK Vincent Picardie 01  3C O2 S7 1769 1500
8 1008427 LAVAL Nicolas Picardie 03  1C S9 S8 1706 1500
9 1001412 THIERY Pascal S & Marne 04  2C S3 N15 1668 1500
10 1008918 PLAYE Jean-Claude Nord 15  4K S30 S9 1504 1462
11 1005989 THIVET Franck Picardie 03  2C N4 S6 1461 1389
12 1016282 GUICHOUX Hugues   0  4K N6 N4 1400 1319
13 1001509 FACHE Jean-Jacques Picardie 02  3K E1 E8 1389 1253
14 1007370 COURTOIS Christophe Picardie 03  2T S8 S1 1328 1190
15 1010480 DUJARDIN Guy Normandie 16  4C S27 E5 1303 1131
16 1009258 ALEXANDRE Jean-Pierre   0  2T O10 O5 1148 1074
17 1011910 THUILLEZ Guy Picardie 01  3K O8 S14 1048 1021
18 1002277 KLOECKNER René Picardie 02  3P N27 N5 1001 970
19 1014589 LIBERT Daniel   0  3T E21 N6 943 921
20 1014511 LAIB Farid   0  4T N5 O3 939 875
21 1007727 CANONNE Jean-Luc Picardie 03  1T S6 E4 932 831
22 1009398 FALAISE Stéphane Picardie 03  2C O24 N8 854 790
23 1016281 PRUD'HOMME Philippe   0  4K O29 S2 830 750
24 1008424 MILON Michel Picardie 06  3T E8 S22 720 713
25 1009407 BLENET Eric Picardie 01  2T E12 S17 713 677
26 1006008 PETIT Philippe Normandie 07  4K O22 S5 693 643
27 1007533 GALLI Mario S & Marne 04  2T E11 O21 602 611
28 1005028 ARSENE Jacques Picardie 10  3K E24 N3 598 580
29 1006340 DRIGUEZ Benjamin   0  4T S11 N17 561 551
30 1002527 PALLET Christian Nord 04  3T O28 O8 540 524
31 1001510 BONJEAN Claude Ile France 01  1T O4 S21 532 497
32 1005806 CARLIER Philippe Picardie 04  2T O7 E2 514 473
33 2003542 GIFFAUX Martine Picardie 01  3T N21 E9 490 449
34 1010612 LEBRUN Patrick Picardie 10  3K E5 O11 488 426
35 1014668 CHARLOT Alain   0  2K S21 E21 482 405
36 1011909 BAZIN Eric Picardie 01  3K S20 O6 475 385
37 1009414 LEGAL Jean-Louis Picardie 08  2K N9 E3 466 366
38 2003532 THIVET Carole Picardie 03  3T E13 S3 465 347
39 1002684 CLERC Pascal Ile France 14  2T N17 O9 464 314
39 2004560 MICHON Pauline Picardie 03  4T N8 E6 464 314
39 1006240 ROEDSENS Patrick Picardie 03  3P S17 E11 464 314
42 1002483 DAUPHIN René Picardie 08  3T E10 O1 425 283
43 1010062 FLORENT Christian Picardie 08  3P N7 S13 417 269
44 1002504 ROUX Joël Picardie 08  3T O12 S11 368 255
45 1006574 UGOLIN Bruno Picardie 01  4K E22 E14 355 242
46 1009381 CHATELAIN Roger Picardie 06  4C N18 S15 352 230
47 2003485 CORREIA Isabelle S & Marne 04  3T O15 N20 344 219
48 2001489 DEBROSSARD Françoise   0  3K N16 E13 272 208
49 1006346 STALIN Patrice Normandie 16  3K O27 S25 267 197
50 1001813 LENOBLE Robert Picardie 02  3K S13 N7 266 187
51 1003207 ITOUCHENE Michel   0  3K E2 N11 230 178
52 2001016 GRUMIER Claudie Champagne 05  2C O5 N9 203 169
53 1006330 THOMAS Jean-François S & Marne 04  4T N25 E17 172 161
54 1008702 BARIOD Laurent Picardie 01  3K S1 O20 50 153
55 1009405 CARPENTIER Philippe Picardie 03  2T N23 E15 27 145
56 1003971 TORBICA Rajko   0  4C N15 N22 12 138
57 2003537 NONNENBRUK Chantal   0  4T S26 N19 -1 131
58 2001184 MELINGER Magali Picardie 02  3P N2 E16 -19 124
59 1009417 LADENT Patrice Picardie 08  4K S24 N25 -23 118
60 1014050 DANGU Bruno Picardie 03  2T S22 O15 -25 112
61 2002573 GOSSIAUX Marie-Claude Picardie 10  4K S25 O17 -65 0
61 1005988 ROISIN Fred Picardie 03  3T S14 N16 -65 0
63 0 BERTIN Mickaël  N10 N14 -77 0
64 1009399 VEROUX Bruno Picardie 10  3C O20 N23 -94 0
65 1008173 BOUVIGNIES Steven Picardie 03  2K N14 E18 -107 0
66 2005894 MALOIZEL Michèle Ile France 26  4P E6 N13 -141 0
67 1010584 GROOTHAERDT Laurent Picardie 10  3C E20 S23 -151 0
68 2001314 VICQ Claude Champagne 05  3T O14 S18 -163 0
69 1009391 BOCLET Christian Picardie 03  4K O30 O4 -175 0
70 1004437 DEHAIS Jacky Picardie 03  3K N12 O19 -199 0
71 2002717 AMRI Embarka Oria   0  3K S23 E23 -237 0
72 1004279 HUET Patrick Picardie 01  3T E27 S12 -304 0
73 1003652 GUESDON Thierry S & Marne 04  4T E15 E7 -345 0
74 1007503 MEDINA Emilio S & Marne 04  2C E26 E26 -378 0
75 1006373 PAUTET Lionel Picardie 03  4C O23 O14 -386 0
76 1001830 STERCHELE Silvano Ile France 08  3K E16 S19 -390 0
77 1005717 VAN-EECKHOUT Jean-Jacques S & Marne 02  2T O16 N12 -424 0
78 2003534 CHOUPAY Murielle Picardie 03  3K N22 O24 -440 0
79 1012842 THENON Marcel Picardie 06  4T E19 O13 -457 0
80 2005256 NAGY Brigitte Picardie 03  3K E17 E12 -514 0
81 1007501 MARSAIS Jean-Louis S & Marne 04  3T E9 O22 -570 0
82 0 COLIN Patrick  S7 E20 -615 0
83 2002737 CHAPPE Yvonne Picardie 03  3T N1 S28 -616 0
84 1007368 WAUQUIER Bruno Picardie 03  3T S19 O16 -618 0
85 0 ROCHE Jonnan  E25 E28 -636 0
86 1001808 JANNEAU Stéphane   0  2T N29 O7 -637 0
87 2002847 ACHON Monique Picardie 06  4P S18 S26 -643 0
88 1003323 VANGELE Patrice Picardie 08  3T O6 N27 -671 0
89 1010061 BOINET Jean-Marie Picardie 08  3K N30 N18 -678 0
90 1013987 MARCHAND Sébastien Champagne 09  3C S4 O23 -712 0
91 2003741 BOUVIGNIES Elodie Picardie 03  2T S15 S16 -719 0
92 1001219 GRUMIER Gérard Champagne 05  1T E23 O10 -768 0
93 1006636 SUGOT Philippe Champagne 09  1K E30 N10 -777 0
94 2002634 ROHAUT Martine Picardie 10  4T E29 O18 -824 0
95 2002489 DEVEAUX Jeanne Picardie 09  4K O18 O26 -928 0
96 0 SAUTIF JC  N19 O12 -934 0
97 1001500 GACQUER René S & Marne 04  2C E7 O27 -971 0
98 1002311 VANWEYMEERSCH Georges Picardie 10  3C N3 E24 -986 0
99 1009393 PHILIPPE Alain Picardie 03  2T E3 N24 -1083 0
100 2003312 MARANGER Thérèse Normandie 07  3P N11 S24 -1213 0
101 1009420 ROEDSENS Steve Picardie 04  3C E4 N29 -1361 0
102 1012068 COLZETTI David Ile France 14  3K E14 E22 -1374 0
103 2004690 BESSA OLIVEIRA Laurinda Picardie 10  4T O21 S27 -1416 0
104 2003533 PHILIPPE Evelyne Picardie 03  3K E28 N28 -1460 0
105 1006629 OFFREDI Patrick   0  3K S5 O25 -1463 0
106 1012650 BOUREAUD Alain Picardie 08  4T N13 O28 -1486 0
107 1012794 NAIDA Christian Picardie 10  4T O17 N21 -1580 0
108 1002456 VAQUETTE Brice Picardie 03  3K S16 S20 -1624 0
109 1010630 LEVASSEUR Laurent Picardie 01  3T O13 E19 -1636 0
110 1003380 PAULIKIS Philippe Normandie 16  3C O9 E27 -1662 0
111 0 BOCCARD Jean-Marc  O19 O29 -1664 0
112 2005255 ELOY Manon Picardie 10  4K N26 S10 -1795 0
113 2004500 MANCEL Bogéna Picardie 03  4T S29 S29 -1846 0
114 0 GOOSSENS JJ  S10 N26 -1973 0
115 1000007 ELOY Jean Picardie 10  2K N20 E29 -2130 0
116 1010592 HANDOUCHE Jean-Pierre Picardie 01  3K S12 E25 -2644 0

hautde page